EN DUO 2014

Aubusson 31 octobre et 1er novembre 2014

SOFT
rang
no
Nom pilote Moto
Nb Cp
heure passage
1
907-A
DEMAGNY Stephen KTM 300 2T
19
20:09:32
907-B
RAYNAL Anthony KTM 300 2T
2
920-A
DUMONT Guillaume KTM 125 2T
19
20:31:45
920-B
MULATOU Guillaume KTM 450 4T
3
945-A
GUIGNON Thierry HUSQVARNA 125 2T
19
20:37:12
945-B
COMBE Patrice YAMAHA 250 WRF 4T
4
913-A
BONNET Adrien KTM 250 2T
19
20:47:01
913-B
MEYER Lambert KTM 250 4T
5
962-A
GAUTHIER Luc BETA 300 2T
19
21:01:57
962-B
MAZET Thierry BETA 300 2T
6
940-A
BORDET Frederic GAS GAS 300 2T
19
21:07:48
940-B
VIEU Didier SHERCO 250 4T
7
911-A
POMARAT Florent SHERCO 300 4T
19
21:34:25
911-B
VINCENT Pierre YAMAHA 250 WRF 4T
8
965-A
BEAULAIGUE Raphael KTM 300 2T
19
21:48:28
965-B
GOUNON Thierry KTM 500 4T EXC
9
902-A
BATTU Florian HUSABERG 250 2T
18
21:43:38
902-B
SACCOTON Samuel KTM 250 2T
10
933-A
TEINTURIER Loic YAMAHA 250 WRF 4T
18
21:53:29
933-B
MARMONIER Patrice BETA 525 4T
11
957-A
JEGOUIC Gradlon KTM 300 2T
17
20:24:49
957-B
COMOGLIO John KTM 300 2T
12
988-A
CARBONNIER Julien YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
17
21:22:41
988-B
MOURGUE Patrice YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
13
951-A
CLOZEL Etienne KTM 450 4T
17
21:25:19
951-B
CLOZEL Baptiste KTM 450 4T
14
959-A
CARRUELLE Laurent BETA 300 2T
17
21:33:00
959-B
ROMANI Antoine BETA 300 2T
15
924-A
ROBERT Damien YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
17
21:48:13
924-B
DELPECH Alexandre HONDA 250 CR 2T
16
946-A
MEALET Laurent KTM 300 2T
17
21:50:15
946-B
BAC Francis SHERCO 300 4T
17
958-A
CHARLAINE Vincent HUSQVARNA 350 4T
17
21:51:52
958-B
NOYER Charles HUSQVARNA 350 4T
18
985-A
VAZEILLE Ludovic HUSQVARNA 125 2T
17
22:02:22
985-B
AVOND Jerome KTM 300 2T
19
943-A
TESTARD Simon BETA 250 4T
16
18:51:00
943-B
OLEON Guillaume BETA 250 4T
20
935-A
MARTELET Christophe YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
16
20:19:01
935-B
GALLIOT Mathieu KTM 250 2T
21
984-A
BREGAINT Mathieu SHERCO 300 4T
16
20:24:50
984-B
BREGAINT Frederic HUSABERG 250 2T
22
926-A
THIONVILLE Julien KTM 250 4T
16
20:28:00
926-B
ACHAINTRE Alexis KTM 350 4T
23
956-A
BIGOURET Anthony KTM 250 2T
16
20:29:17
956-B
BILLARD Arnaud KTM 300 2T
24
919-A
SOUBIROUS Benoit HUSQVARNA 250 2T
16
20:32:35
919-B
LAGUIDE Damien SUZUKI 250 RMZ
25
937-A
LANTERNE Mathias KTM 350 4T
16
20:54:33
937-B
CHARDON Mathieu YAMAHA 450 WRF 4T
26
936-A
DEFFRADAS Pierre KTM 250 2T
16
20:55:37
936-B
SECHAUD Th╚o BETA 300 2T
27
978-A
FAGAULT Franck HUSQVARNA 250 2T
16
21:13:30
978-B
SIMON Thomas KTM 200 2T
28
989-A
DELOCHE Benjamin KTM 250 2T
16
21:27:30
989-B
GACHE Alex KTM 250 2T
29
901-A
TABOURIER Nicolas SHERCO 300 4T
15
21:30:04
901-B
BARTAIRE Florian SHERCO 300 4T
30
979-A
CROS Johann TM 250 2T
14
20:18:33
979-B
RAVEL Jeremy HUSABERG 300 2T
31
942-A
LEGROS Vincent KTM 300 2T
14
20:39:29
942-B
RICHARD Fred KTM 300 2T
32
952-A
MATHEVET Ludovic KTM 350 4T
14
21:33:37
952-B
CLOT Fabien KTM 450 4T
33
976-A
BAILLEUX Bertrand BETA 300 2T
13
20:12:32
976-B
POUTARAUD Matthieu BETA 300 2T
34
955-A
DURNEZ Jens BETA 300 2T
13
20:32:42
955-B
VANDEKASTELE Jordane SHERCO 300 4T
35
912-A
MARTINOT Quentin KTM 250 2T
13
20:32:54
912-B
TRAMONTANA Giovani TM 250 2T
36
982-A
RIBIERE Stephane HUSABERG 300 2T
13
20:45:13
982-B
GAUBERT Guillaume HUSQVARNA 250 2T
37
969-A
CRESPE Fabien KTM 250 2T
13
20:52:50
969-B
ISSARTEL Maxime KTM 125 2T
38
931-A
PRUNET Quentin KTM 300 2T
13
20:56:15
931-B
NAVECH Anthony KTM 350 4T
39
915-A
MAHIEUX Vivien HUSQVARNA 310 4T
13
21:02:38
915-B
FHAL Thomas KTM 125 2T
40
916-A
TATE Mickael GAS GAS 300 2T
13
21:11:01
916-B
ROLLAND Loic TM 300 2T
41
941-A
PANIZZI David HUSQVARNA 250 2T
13
21:14:23
941-B
LEMONON Merry HUSABERG 250 2T
42
934-A
PUJOL Michel KTM 250 2T
13
21:26:18
934-B
VERDIER Fabien HUSABERG 250 2T
43
927-A
OSMONT ╚milien SUZUKI 250 RM 2T
13
21:27:46
927-B
OSMONT Cl╚ment YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
44
960-A
MOREAU Mathieu KTM 250 2T
13
21:28:15
960-B
MOREAU Alexandre KTM 250 4T
45
991-A
MAYOU Idriss HUSABERG 250 4T
12
19:50:36
991-B
MONNERY Thomas KTM 125 2T
46
963-A
DOS SANTOS Mickael HUSABERG 300 2T
12
20:24:55
963-B
DOS SANTOS Christophe KTM 300 2T
47
973-A
CAMMAN Julien YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
12
20:55:38
973-B
BENEZECH Morgan YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
48
905-A
COUNIOUX Jean HUSQVARNA 125 2T
12
21:03:09
905-B
NEHEMIE Maxime HUSABERG 125 2T
49
922-A
GUERET Alexandre KTM 250 4T
12
21:03:39
922-B
BULARD Nicolas KTM 250 2T
50
954-A
PERROT Maxime KTM 125 2T
12
21:08:01
954-B
PIOT Benjamin YAMAHA 125 2T
51
43-A
GIMBERT Marion TM 144 2T
12
21:18:23
43-B
GIMBERT Nicolas HUSQVARNA 300 2T
52
950-A
VANDERHEYDE Vincent SHERCO 300 4T
12
21:28:48
950-B
ALAIN Durnez SHERCO 300 4T
53
987-A
ASTIER Geoffrey KTM 125 2T
11
18:12:03
987-B
DESMAS Sebastien YAMAHA 250 YZF 4T
54
906-A
BRUNET Cyril HUSABERG 125 2T
11
18:41:52
906-B
JANICAUD Nicolas GAS GAS 300 2T
55
977-A
PERSYN Oliver BETA 300 2T
11
19:17:22
977-B
MICHEL Marc KTM 300 2T
56
903-A
CHAVEGRAND Alexandre HONDA 450 CRE 4T
11
19:18:45
903-B
LAPLANCHE Mickael HONDA 250 CRE 2T
57
909-A
MOREAU J-Francois KTM 125 2T
11
19:23:37
909-B
PAQUET Stephane KTM 125 2T
58
914-A
LAGUIDE Jean-Fran┴ois GAS GAS 250 4T
11
19:32:30
914-B
GARGAUD Fabien KTM 250 4T
59
964-A
ESPINASSE Nicolas TM 300 2T
11
19:34:34
964-B
LOUBET Vincent KTM 300 2T
60
918-A
LAGIER Paul KTM 250 2T
11
19:36:35
918-B
GASNE Vincent KTM 125 2T
61
908-A
VISSEYRIAS Matthieu KTM 300 2T
11
19:41:04
908-B
LAVIALLE Jean Pierre HUSQVARNA 250 2T
62
939-A
BERLAND John SHERCO 300 4T
11
19:42:56
939-B
PARCHET Olivier SHERCO 300 4T
63
923-A
FEL Guillaume SHERCO 300 4T
11
19:59:04
923-B
BESSE Patrick SHERCO 300 4T
64
974-A
PRATVIEL Romain SHERCO 250 4T
11
20:07:11
974-B
BOTTAREL Jerome KTM 125 2T
65
972-A
PUECH Lionel KTM 250 2T
11
20:09:40
972-B
DELBOUIS Nicolas GAS GAS 250 2T
66
36-A
MARIN Nicolas KTM 300 2T
11
20:15:16
36-B
AVIAN Joseph KTM 125 2T
67
930-A
TERNAT Alexis HUSQVARNA 250 2T
11
20:31:06
930-B
VINCENT Philippe KTM 350 4T
68
990-A
VALIORGUE Frederic HONDA 250 CRE 2T
11
20:31:24
990-B
CHAPUIS Cedric SHERCO 300 4T
69
99-A
FAURE Matthieu KTM 300 2T
11
20:31:35
99-B
LEJEWSKI Christophe KTM 125 2T
70
62-A
DESMICHEL Sebastien SHERCO 300 4T
11
20:31:46
62-B
D'HULSTER Dany BETA 250 4T
71
64-A
RIVASSOU David KTM 300 2T
11
20:35:20
64-B
CORMIER Jessica KTM 125 2T
72
953-A
GIRARD St╚phane KTM 250 4T
11
20:44:25
953-B
GIRARD David KTM 250 4T
73
74-A
LALANDE Frederic BETA 250 4T
11
20:48:43
74-B
DUREISSEIX Kevin HONDA 250 CRE 2T
74
925-A
BIGAS Simon HUSABERG 300 2T
11
20:50:10
925-B
LORCA Francois KTM 250 2T
75
929-A
MANAUD Antoine HUSABERG 300 2T
11
20:51:14
929-B
NASSIET Guilhem BETA 300 2T
76
904-A
LANGLOIS Fabien KTM 250 2T
11
20:53:00
904-B
CONCHON Nicolas HUSABERG 390 4T
77
975-A
MAUREL S╚bastien GAS GAS 300 2T
11
20:53:19
975-B
GUILLAUME Alexandre KTM 350 4T
78
983-A
LE ROUX J╚rome KTM 125 2T
11
20:54:53
983-B
PEYRAUD Benoit GAS GAS 300 2T
79
949-A
LEVET Gabriel BETA 300 2T
11
20:55:48
949-B
LAURENT Sebastien BETA 300 2T
80
921-A
RIPOLL Yves HUSABERG 300 2T
11
20:56:26
921-B
MURA Thibault KTM 125 2T
81
76-A
ANGLES Emmanuel SHERCO 300 4T
10
20:53:42
76-B
RAYNAL Romain INCONNU
82
58-A
JOULIE Pierre HUSABERG 250 2T
10
20:57:02
58-B
PUECH Guillaume HUSABERG 250 2T
83
970-A
LAMBERT Richard HUSABERG 300 2T
10
21:00:12
970-B
PRUNET Marc
84
966-A
GOUBAND Simon KTM 450 4T
9
20:00:02
966-B
GOUBAND Matthieu HUSABERG 300 2T
85
971-A
BONNAT Romain KTM 250 2T
9
20:39:03
971-B
LOPEZ Sebastien HUSQVARNA 350 4T
86
968-A
MAYRINHAC Benoit SHERCO 300 4T
8
20:44:09
968-B
RAFFY Julie GAS GAS 300 2T
87
932-A
CHADIRAC Cyril KTM 300 2T
7
16:40:27
932-B
PAGIS Loic SHERCO 300 4T
88
980-A
PLANET Mikael SHERCO 300 4T
7
16:55:13
980-B
ROBIN Lucien KTM 250 2T
89
981-A
BERTRAND Bastien KTM 125 2T
7
17:04:38
981-B
REGIMBAL Guillaume KTM 125 2T
90
938-A
PELAT Sebastien BETA 300 2T
7
20:24:52
938-B
CHAZOULE Ludovic KTM 250 4T
91
80-A
SEBAL Lucas SHERCO 300 4T
7
21:02:57
80-B
CLOT Ludovic YAMAHA 450 YZF 4T
92
928-A
SOUVERVAL Frederic HUSQVARNA 350 4T
7
21:06:56
928-B
DRAVERS Yohann KTM 300 2T
93
75-A
BERTHELOT Frank KTM 250 2T
7
21:30:28
75-B
CARTIER Matthieu KTM 250 4T
94
948-A
COUSTY Cedric GAS GAS 250 2T
6
18:09:01
948-B
CERTE Frederic KTM 300 2T
95
37-A
BAATZ Laurent BETA 300 2T
6
18:18:10
37-B
LOPES Isidro BETA 300 2T
96
97-A
DURAND Mickael KTM 125 2T
6
18:29:15
97-B
GOULET David KTM 125 2T
97
54-A
CHARRE Romain KTM 125 2T
6
19:00:34
54-B
PERIVIER Teddy KTM 125 2T
98
50-A
CROQUELOIS Eric SHERCO 300 4T
6
19:00:56
50-B
LORIDAN Raphael YAMAHA 250 WR 2T
99
72-A
LEVILLAIN David HUSABERG 300 2T
6
19:06:49
72-B
ALVES SIMOES Christophe KTM 300 2T
100
48-A
VALETTE Jean Yves KTM 125 2T
6
19:13:34
48-B
CHEMINARD Mickael GAS GAS 125 2T
101
98-A
RYCKAERT Dries BETA 300 2T
6
19:14:17
98-B
NEIRINCK Kenny GAS GAS 250 2T
102
910-A
FIGHIERA David KTM 450 4T
6
20:10:05
910-B
COURAULT Christophe KTM 300 2T
103
947-A
SANCHEZ Jean Louis HONDA 300 CRFX 4T
6
20:47:18
947-B
PINTO Aurelien KTM 200 2T
104
917-A
MINERAUD Clement KTM 250 2T
5
17:14:11
917-B
LOUBERSAC Paul YAMAHA 250 YZ 2T
105
967-A
LAROCHE J╚r┘me
5
20:17:16
967-B
RAYNAUD Alexis KTM 525 4T EXC
106
78-A
PORTE Pierre KTM 250 2T
4
18:51:11
78-B
LACHAUD Yannick KTM 200 2T
107
84-A
DIBOIS Francis SHERCO 250 4T
3
16:40:09
84-B
VEYSSIERE Sebastien KTM 250 2T
108
986-A
BELOT Fabrice SHERCO 300 4T
3
16:48:26
986-B
LAUDINET Franck GAS GAS 125 2T
109
45-A
DRELON Pierre HUSQVARNA 250 2T
2
16:03:59
45-B
BOUYSSET Lionel HUSQVARNA 350 4T
110
944-A
SADOUL Jean Philippe GAS GAS 300 2T
2
16:25:40
944-B
BOS Thierry SHERCO 300 4T
111
71-A
FRECAUT Yann KTM 300 2T
1
15:22:01
71-B
ZENDRINI Sebastien KTM 450 4T
0
961-A
GOMOT Guillaume YAMAHA 250 YZF 4T
0
961-B
VOLPE Gregory YAMAHA 250 YZF 4T